Squad

Player Stats at a Glance

PlayerPositionGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioMINOwn GoalsGPG
Sian Kanu00000.00000.00
Elliot Richards00000.00000.00
Thomas Warren000250.00000.00
Steven Jennings000333.33000.00
Tony McMillanGoalkeepers000862.50000.00
Shaun BeeleyDefenders0101100.00000.00
James McCarten010771.43000.00
Jack Dunn00000.00000.00
Connor McCarthyAttackers00000.00000.00
Adam Carden00010.00000.00
Mitch DugganDefenders010757.14000.00
Dylan VassalloMidfielders000250.00000.00
Bohan DixonMidfielders100366.67000.33
Jack MackrethMidfielders110580.00000.20
David RavenDefenders100560.00000.20
Alex Byrne120862.50000.13
Louis Barnes111580.00000.20
Josh AmisAttackers200333.33000.67
Mark RobertsDefenders210862.50000.25
Tony GrayAttackers210771.43000.29
Ben GarrityMidfielders330862.50000.38
Matthew Chadwick410683.33000.67