Squad

Player Stats at a Glance

PlayerPositionGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioMINOwn GoalsGPG
Will Harris0001100.00000.00
Lewis Yates00000.00000.00
Dylan VassalloMidfielders0001030.00000.00
Adam Carden00020.00000.00
James McCarten010966.67000.00
Shaun BeeleyDefenders030757.14000.00
Tony McMillanGoalkeepers0103141.94000.00
Lewis Sharp00010.00000.00
Steven Jennings0411154.55000.00
Elliot Richards000250.00000.00
Tyrone Duffus010714.29000.00
Scott Brown040728.57000.00
Harry Cassidy00000.00000.00
Abdi Mohammed00000.00000.00
Thomas Warren0002040.00000.00
Marcus Burgess00010.00000.00
Jack Banister000666.67000.00
Sheldon Jordan000250.00000.00
Gregory James Tansey00000.00000.00
Sian Kanu00010.00000.00
Connor McCarthyAttackers00000.00000.00
Mitch DugganDefenders1412437.50000.04
Jordan Buckley110450.00000.25
Jewad Jerbin10010.00001.00
Louis Barnes1311250.00000.08
Alex Byrne1301747.06000.06
Iwan Murray11010.00001.00
Jack Dunn23050.00000.40
David RavenDefenders3202245.45000.14
Josh AmisAttackers320333.33001.00
Matthew Chadwick410966.67000.44
Bohan DixonMidfielders4211637.50000.25
Jack MackrethMidfielders4502544.00000.16
Mark RobertsDefenders5503141.94010.16
Tony GrayAttackers9202540.00000.36
Ben GarrityMidfielders11303043.33000.37