Squad

Player Stats at a Glance

PlayerPositionGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioMINOwn GoalsGPG
Will Harris0001100.00000.00
Lewis Yates00000.00000.00
Dylan VassalloMidfielders0001030.00000.00
Adam Carden00020.00000.00
James McCarten010966.67000.00
Shaun BeeleyDefenders030650.00000.00
Tony McMillanGoalkeepers0102941.38000.00
Lewis Sharp00010.00000.00
Steven Jennings0411154.55000.00
Elliot Richards000250.00000.00
Tyrone Duffus010714.29000.00
Scott Brown030520.00000.00
Harry Cassidy00000.00000.00
Abdi Mohammed00000.00000.00
Thomas Warren0001838.89000.00
Marcus Burgess00010.00000.00
Jack Banister000475.00000.00
Sheldon Jordan000250.00000.00
Gregory James Tansey00000.00000.00
Sian Kanu00010.00000.00
Connor McCarthyAttackers00000.00000.00
Mitch DugganDefenders1412339.13000.04
Jordan Buckley100250.00000.50
Jewad Jerbin10010.00001.00
Louis Barnes1311250.00000.08
Alex Byrne1301747.06000.06
Iwan Murray11010.00001.00
Jack Dunn23050.00000.40
David RavenDefenders2202045.00000.10
Bohan DixonMidfielders3211540.00000.20
Jack MackrethMidfielders3502343.48000.13
Josh AmisAttackers310333.33001.00
Matthew Chadwick410966.67000.44
Mark RobertsDefenders5402941.38010.17
Tony GrayAttackers9202540.00000.36
Ben GarrityMidfielders11302941.38000.38